CREDITS - Enemies Within

CREDITS


ENEMIES WITHIN



THE CAST

Ryan Corey.............................Gordon Capps

Nancy Thomas........................Connie Roberson

Linc Cleargood.........................Mark Mancini

Seidlitz.............................Sonya Stephens

Ike Darcey.............................Larry Butler

Paula..................................Sandy Wilusz

Michelle.................................Kathy Ames

Mars Daniels............................Ron Waldron

Scrimshaw..............................Pete Pastore

Donnelly............................Harry Zimmerman

Travail.................................Robert Mark

Dr. Davis...........................Kenneth Johnson

Sergeant.............................Lindsay Thomas

Orderly.................................John Wilusz

Nurse.................................Hallie Kemper

Corridor Nurse.........................Paula Jansen

Bartender................................Lenny Rose

Morgue Attendant....................Jack Freiberger

Secretary............................Theresa Grasso

V.A. Patient..........................Kevin Kennedy

Security Guard..........................Rick French

Reception Clerk.............................Ron Lum

Lab Technicians...........................Lori Hill

Vic Spears

Body.....................................Mark Rizzo

Catatonic VA Patient...................Richard Ludt

VA Visitors.............................Tom Goodwin

Lori Hill

Nathan Kurosawa

News Reporter.........................Bill Spillane

THE CREW
Director............................Robert C. Konop

Producers.............................Kamine Watson

and Leonard Nahmi

Writers...................................Bob Konop

and Richard P. French

Director of Photography............Blake B. Jackson

Music Composed by.................Marco Marinangeli

Associate Producers................Kevin Daisey and

Wayne Krogbin

Art Director.............................Mark Rizzo

First Assistant Directors...............Rick French

Joyce DiVito

Second Assistant Directors...........Whitney Layton

Dan Dunne

Chief Lighting Technician..........James H. Sweeney

Camera Operator.......................Blake Jackson

First Camera Assistants..................Jerry Hill

Joe Setele

Second Camera Assistants..................Jim Woods

Victoria Ford

John Tarver

Marcia Martini

Steadicam Operator.......................Jerry Hill

Video Assist..............................Jim Woods

Production Sound Mixers..............Daniel Monahan

Pat Toma

Marty Kasparian

Boom Operators......................Vicki Donnellan

James Coburn

Josh Oliver

Makeup Supervisor.....................Ray Sebastian

Makeup Assistant.......................Richard Ludt

Key Grip................................Logan Leabo

Dolly Grip............................Brian Sanders

Grips................................Michael Curtis

Steve Charnow

Richard Ludt

Hector Gallardo

M. Jacobson

T. Spencer

B. Brian

Generator Operator..................Hector Gallardo

Electricians..........................Brian Sanders

James Vernasco

John Tarver

Set Decorators....................Indrani Nicodemus

Vanessa Coifman

Sarah Denero

Art Assistant...........................Bruce Young

Costumes..........................Indrani Nicodemus

Still Photographer....................Ray Sebastian

Transportation Coordinator..........Steve Blenkhorn

Transportation Captain..............Hector Gallardo

Honeywagon Driver.........................Mike Maas

Craft Services.......................William Angulo

K. Marihiro

Lori Hill

Casting...............................George Wright

Brian Parks

Bruce Clawson

Second Unit

Director of Photography...............James Sweeney

First Camera Assistant..................John Tarver

Additional Cinematography.................Bob Konop

Post Production
Post Production Supervisor............Kamine Watson

Film Editor.........................Nathan Kurosawa

Editorial Assistants....................Tim Dobbins

Mike Maas

Mel Dunn

Supervising Sound Editor..................Bob Konop

Mixing Supervisor....................Charlie Brewer

Sound Coordination......................Kathy Konop

Re-Recording Mixer...................Charlie Brocco

ADR Mixer..........................Richard Ornstein

Music Mixer.......................Marco Marinangeli

Music Coordination.................Transition Music

Doug Stebleton

Additional Music Tracks.............Real Live Horns

Copyright 1996 by Robert C. Konop. All Rights Reserved. No part of this film may be reproduced by any means without the specific written permission of the copyright holder.

RETURN TO:

	          ENEMIES WITHIN POSTER
ABOUT ENEMIES WITHIN
PRODUCTION INFORMATION


	          BACK TO TOP		               PRODUCTION INFORMATION
The FilmLand Web INDEPENDENT FILM LINKS
Film Festival Guide

Your COMMENTS & QUESTIONS are encouraged!

You may address questions, comments, observations, corrections, and/or bug reports to:

webmaster @ FilmLand.com


Copyright 1997 by TriJet Productions. All rights reserved. The FilmLand Web is a pending registered trademark to be held by TriJet Productions.